Monday, October 15, 2007

SMSES :D

COCKINESS. yuck.

JW: . . . Hmmm . . Wher u ? wad u doin now ?

me: Going to swensens later. Eating dinner now. you?

JW:Hmmmm . . With who wo? Wah so romantica ni . . After dinner den swensens ><

me: Nic chong they all.

JW:@@~ wtf ? Wad time now man . . Why with them ? Lol lol lo ~ I don get it -_- do u mind to explain more?

me: Simple. We're going out for desert and to chat. Joyce they all also going.

JW:O . O ! who else ? All da 15, 16 onli?

Think so. Not sure. i din plan.

JW: O . O . . Eh eh who is da one behind all dis ? Da nearest swensens is at suban parade hmmm who fetch u all?

me:Lol. Why ya so interested? Like Joyce ar? ( i was getting annoyed)

JW:Huh ? No im asking you who is your driver onli . . Der must be a driver right -_- if no car den how u all make it der -_- tell tell

me: My mom? -.-

JW: -___________________-! Wad bout others ? I mean is der any guy der except nick chon?

me: Alex, Jon lim, Joshua.

JW: O . O ~ who is joshua? Lol why all small kid wan ?

me: you taiko la.

JW: Lol . . im da digi yellow man ><>
me: ha.ha.

JW: Lol . . Wad time u going back ? We go yum cha later . . Tai kor treat u . .

me: not free. bye.



DRAMATIC. funny.

DJ: zoe i feel very down i reali tired you knw many tin happen to me?

me: Like what.

DJ:tat day i kana beat my bone break and i gt tum0ur in my brain

me:Are you serious?! Wow. That's cool. Why were you beaten up? You guai lan righttt.

DJ:ya haha pls la u also knw i change le lo hai i fel so tire and suck

me: oh.

DJ:I dun wan dun tel people k i reali love her y she treat me tis way i reali love her i drink 5 glas of vodka le

me: uh huh. just forgot her lurs.

DJ:But i reali can nt u knw wad she say ask me find an0ther gf just 4 get her u knw she tire i m0re i always go chememtogry plus jab i reali tire

me: i thought u said she liked you.

DJ: Geting lese hai zoe al i ask 4 is work and her y mus god treat me tis way u knw i reali hate god a lot nw

me: hey, it's not God's fault ok. Just trust in Him, He's testing your faith.

DJ: i dun trust he hav u every betray by cg member a nt i hav and going thqv al tis and losing me love 1 u knw i very tiqe ma

me: ( didn't reply cause i wasn't bothered to. found it rather fake and so dramatic)

DJ: Hai me reali dun knw hai i dam sad si nw is late u go rest ba i still drinking.

me: BYE!


DUMB. retarded.

NC: I AM KAI LONG... HOW ARE YOU ? CAN WE MAKE FRIEND ?

me: I ARE PHILIP.CAN.. NEED I FIX AIR CON ANOT?

NC: YA I NEED THE FIX AIR COND.. MONEY HOW MUCH FIX ? I ARE NO MONEY LAAAA !

me: NEVERBODY! I GIVE YOU THE NO MONEY CHARGE... SO CHEAP CHEAP ONE... PHILIP THE FIXER VERY GOOD ONE .

me: I IS LOVE YOU. ME HANSUM YOU IS PRETTY. WE IS MEANT TO BEE.

NC:WHY U IS LOVE ME ? U IS WANT WE TWO GAY ??

me: THEN I CAN FIXING THE AIR-CON GIVE CHIP CHIP DISCOUNT. GAY IS VERY COOL ONE.

NC:U REALLY FUNNY LAAAA... OK FIX AIR-COND U... I PAY U CHEAP CHEAP OK ?


Was boredddddddd. wanna save it for future references. :D

No comments: