Saturday, September 22, 2007

SCHOOL MATES!

THIS THURDAY! wore school uniform with Shaun uncle! so coool right? ;P

i'm in Rachel Soon's clutches. lmao. poor her, sprained her ankle and has to climb up 3 storeys of STAIRCASES! muahahaha~
nerdy uncle shaun =]

UNCLE AND NIECE FOREVA~

toilet freak.
BEFORE THAT, WENT FOR P.E IN THE PARK.
andrea.
on the way back.
starting from the front, and left to right.
Grace,Angela,Sereen,Andrea,Jolene and Sonia!

we climbed a tree while waiting for the van, WE'RE SO COOL!
MARSILING STILL ROCKS MY MEMORIES! =]


braids are so girly. eew.






i look like fugly shit.




agitated.






THE DAY BEFORE, WEDNESDAY. MISSED SCHOOL. but i still went after school for drama class. hoho!
and met a couple of sch mates at subang parade.
they were doing a video, and we decided to go to The Summit to eat dinner together.
so we took a bus but...

beautiful ain't it?





we took the wrong bus and went all the way to KLANG!
wth right? and i found out there's a City Square in Klang!!
it's called, 'Klang City Square' -.- went for a drink before taking a bus back to Subang Parade.
so fun being "lost"! xD
pictures of Eddy, he tried to secretly take pictures of me, and this is what he gets back. =33
*evil laughter*



OMG, WHAT ARE THEY DOING?
yes, that's YONG LOON.


mr.ben did this.
so i wrote every letter on a piece of paper, determined to win that 10 bucks!
and this is what i got.
and btw, LUG, is a word =]
last week~ me and Andrea wore the same top, socks, and jeans ( all different colors though)


No comments: